Scorecard

Maidenhead & Bray CC U13 v Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts on Sun 20 Aug 2017 at 10am
Boyne Hill CC Won by 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 29w 4b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
36
130

(20.0 overs)
    
Oliver Neal Caught  7
Shrey Chawla Run out  10 1
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed Run out  30 5
Lyle McClintock Lbw  3
Amaan Alam Run out  8 1
Findlay Main Not Out  18 4
Adam Lyford Bowled  0
shaunak satish Retired Not Out  9 1
Jay Pannu Stumped  1
Kaie Clacher-Chopra Not Out  6 1
Kaisaan Grech-Abbas Run out  2

Maidenhead & Bray CC U13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Maidenhead & Bray CC U13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 26w 10b 5lb 
for 7 wickets
46
129 (20.0 overs)
     
Dan Retired Not Out  31
Ishaan lbw Olly 8
Adelle b Olly 0
Jon b Abdur 6
Rhonan b Jay 13
Catherine b Vishal 2
Vikrant b Olly 3
Fin Not Out  16
Rhojan ct Olly 3
Leo Run out  0
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lyle McClintock2.001000.005.00
Amaan Alam2.001100.005.50
Shrey Chawla3.001000.003.33
Kaie Clacher-Chopra2.00700.003.50
Oliver Neal4.02942.252.25
Adam Lyford1.001200.0012.00
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed1.00800.008.00
Findlay Main1.001100.0011.00
shaunak satish2.001500.007.50
Jay Pannu1.0016116.0016.00
Kaisaan Grech-Abbas1.00717.007.00