Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts v M&B on Sun 23 Apr 2017 at 10am
Boyne Hill CC Won 20 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

M&B Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
110 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Devansh Bhikhan2.00500.002.50
Aditya Singh2.00500.002.50
Shrey Chawla2.001300.006.50
Lyle McClintock2.00515.002.50
Amaan Alam2.001000.005.00
Oliver Neal2.00919.004.50
Findlay Main2.002100.0010.50
Daniel Sewell2.00900.004.50
Kaisaan Grech-Abbas2.001400.007.00
Adam Lyford2.00723.503.50

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 13w  
for 2 wickets
16
130

(19.0 overs)
    
Devansh Bhikhan Retired Not Out  35 5 1
Lyle McClintock Run out  0
Oliver Neal Caught  1
Amaan Alam Retired Not Out  22 2
Jamie Shephard Retired Not Out  31 3
Aditya Singh Not Out  25 4 1
Shrey Chawla  
Adam Lyford  
Kaisaan Grech-Abbas  
Findlay Main  
Daniel Sewell  

M&B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.