Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts v Finchampstead CC U13 on Tue 04 Jul 2017 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won by 89 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 13w 3b  
for 2 wickets
19
162

(20.0 overs)
    
Devansh Bhikhan Retired Not Out  31 4 2
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed Bowled  20 3
Oliver Neal Retired Not Out  31 5
William Cullum Bowled  18 4 1
Aditya Singh Retired Not Out  30 5 1
Jamie Shephard Not Out  11
Lyle McClintock Not Out  3 1
Amaan Alam   1
Shrey Chawla  
Adam Lyford  
Daniel Sewell  

Finchampstead CC U13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Finchampstead CC U13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 12w 1b  
for 10 wickets
15
73 (16.5 overs)
     
Josh b Shrey 0
Sam F b Dan 10
Matt K Run out  1
Alex Run out  5
Sam C ct Adam 6
Patrick b Dan 0
Luke b Adam 4
Will b Lyle 10
Will Not Out  12
Ollie b Will 2
Sam C ct Davansh 10

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shrey Chawla2.01313.001.50
Amaan Alam2.00800.004.00
Daniel Sewell2.001025.005.00
Adam Lyford2.001427.007.00
Lyle McClintock2.0010110.005.00
Oliver Neal2.001000.005.00
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed2.00600.003.00
William Cullum2.00616.003.00
Devansh Bhikhan0.50414.004.80