Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts v Farnham Royal U13s on Wed 21 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Farnham Royal U13s Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 17w 14b  
for 10 wickets
35
106 (15.3 overs)
     
H. Taha b  Aditya Singh 9
Jay b  Devansh Bhikan 0
Mo ct  Oliver Neal 5
W. Tala ct  Oliver Neal 8
Aadil b  Aditya Singh 1
Hamza ct  Oliver Neal 0
Faiza lbw  Will Cullum 10
Rafay Not Out  34
Tom b  Shrey Chawla 1
Usman Run out  1
Peter b  Aditya Singh 1

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Devansh Bhikhan2.0018118.009.00
Aditya Singh3.301133.673.14
Oliver Neal2.001434.677.00
Amaan Alam2.00900.004.50
Lyle McClintock2.001200.006.00
William Cullum2.00919.004.50
Shrey Chawla1.0011111.0011.00
Adam Lyford1.00400.004.00

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 15w 4b  
for 6 wickets
24
108

(14.2 overs)
    
Oliver Neal Bowled  11 2
William Cullum Bowled  20 3
Devansh Bhikhan Caught  9 2
Lyle McClintock Caught  17 2
Aditya Singh Not Out  19 3
Adam Lyford Bowled  0
Shrey Chawla Bowled  6 1
Amaan Alam Not Out  4 1
Jay Pannu  
Daniel Sewell  
Jamie Shephard  

Farnham Royal U13s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.