Scorecard

Cookham Dean CC U13 v Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts on Wed 14 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won 21 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
13w 20b  
for 3 wickets
33
119

(20.0 overs)
    
Oliver Neal Bowled  4
Lyle McClintock Bowled  0
William Cullum Retired Not Out  31 4
Devansh Bhikhan Retired Not Out  30 4 1
Aditya Singh Caught  4
Shrey Chawla Not Out  16 1
Daniel Sewell  
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed  
Amaan Alam  
Adam Lyford  
shaunak satish  

Cookham Dean CC U13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cookham Dean CC U13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 8b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
20
98 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Devansh Bhikhan4.0016116.004.00
William Cullum3.00515.001.67
Shrey Chawla2.001100.005.50
Lyle McClintock2.00717.003.50
Oliver Neal2.001100.005.50
Amaan Alam1.00010.000.00
shaunak satish2.0014114.007.00
Daniel Sewell1.00616.006.00
Adam Lyford2.001300.006.50
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed1.00515.005.00