Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts v Boyne Hill U13s B on Thu 08 Jun 2017 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won by 83 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 14w 6b 3lb 
for 8 wickets
28
144

(20.0 overs)
    
Oliver Neal Retired Not Out  31
Lyle McClintock Bowled  11
William Cullum Bowled  0 2 1
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed Retired Not Out  30
Aditya Singh Bowled  27
Shrey Chawla Caught  6
Daniel Sewell Bowled  5
Amaan Alam Run out  5
Adam Lyford Bowled  1
shaunak satish Bowled  1
Devansh Bhikhan  

Boyne Hill U13s B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Boyne Hill U13s B Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
7w 15b  
for 9 wickets
22
61 (20.0 overs)
     
Ben ct Oliver 12
Luke b Amaan 1
Findlay b Oliver 3
Milan Run out  1
Jai st Oliver 0
Ollie ct Adam 12
Dylan b Shaunak 3
Tom b Shaunak 1
Jake b Shaunak 0
Vikrant Not Out  3
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lyle McClintock2.00800.004.00
William Cullum2.02000.000.00
Shrey Chawla2.01100.000.50
Amaan Alam2.00313.001.50
Daniel Sewell2.00600.003.00
Oliver Neal2.00431.332.00
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed2.00800.004.00
Adam Lyford2.0011111.005.50
Aditya Singh2.00400.002.00
shaunak satish2.00732.333.50