Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts v Maidenhead & Bray CC U13 on Tue 23 May 2017 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won by 86 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 13w 2b  
for 6 wickets
21
135

(20.0 overs)
    
Daniel Sewell Bowled  0
William Cullum Bowled  2
Jamie Shephard Caught  3
Devansh Bhikhan Retired Not Out  30 5 1
Aditya Singh Retired Not Out  33 7
Lyle McClintock Retired Not Out  30 4
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed Caught  4 1
Adam Lyford Bowled  9 1
Amaan Alam Caught  1
Shrey Chawla Not Out  1
shaunak satish Not Out  1

Maidenhead & Bray CC U13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Maidenhead & Bray CC U13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 13w 2b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
17
49 (15.5 overs)
     
John b Aditya Singh 5
Ishaan ct Devansh Bhikhan 2
Harry ct Vishal 2
Connor ct Lyle McClintock 16
Dan ct Lyle McClintock 3
Fin b Lyle McClintock 0
Carl b Shrey Chawla 2
Rhohan b Dan Sewell 2
Charlie hit wicket Abdur Ahmed 3
Noah Not Out  1
Agshaey lbw Will Cullum 0

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U13 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Devansh Bhikhan2.00414.002.00
Aditya Singh2.0011111.005.50
Lyle McClintock2.01230.671.00
Amaan Alam2.00400.002.00
Adam Lyford1.00600.006.00
Shrey Chawla2.00717.003.50
William Cullum1.50313.001.64
shaunak satish1.00414.004.00
Daniel Sewell1.00111.001.00
abdur-rehmaan Ahmed1.00111.001.00