Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts v Royal Ascot CC U15 on Sun 22 May 2016 at 10am
Boyne Hill CC Won 59 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
135

(20.0 overs)
    
Joe Masih hit wicket Ibrahim 16
Amaan Butt ct Coggins 2
William Neal Not Out  51
Hamza Butt Not Out  52
Naser Parvez Caught  1
Marcus Rhodes Bowled  2
Alex Samber Caught  0
Sean Gobbett Not Out  3
Isaac Greene Not Out  1
Harry Combe  
Adam Qurban  

Royal Ascot CC U15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Royal Ascot CC U15 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 3w 11b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
18
76 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joe Masih2.00800.004.00
Harry Combe2.001100.005.50
William Neal3.00919.003.00
Amaan Butt2.001100.005.50
Adam Qurban2.00422.002.00
Sean Gobbett3.00700.002.33
Alex Samber2.00522.502.50
Naser Parvez1.00120.501.00
Isaac Greene0.30111.002.00