Scorecard

Slough CC U15 v Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts on Thu 21 Jul 2016 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won 2 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 19 wickets
0
98

(4.0 overs)
    
Marcus Rhodes Bowled  0
Naser Parvez Caught  43
Isaac Greene Caught  3
Amaan Butt Bowled  0
Edward Crowston Bowled  1
Joe Masih Bowled  0
Alex Samber Caught  14
Harry Coombe Caught  0
Sean Gobbett Caught  12
Josh Wealleans Run out  0
Adam Qurban Not Out  1

Slough CC U15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Slough CC U15 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
96 (19.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naser Parvez4.001700.004.25
Sean Gobbett4.02623.001.50
Josh Wealleans2.01616.003.00
Edward Crowston3.0014114.004.67
Joe Masih2.00800.004.00
Amaan Butt3.402839.337.64
Harry Coombe1.00700.007.00