Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts v Binfield CC U15 on Tue 21 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Binfield CC U15 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
9
58 (17.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naser Parvez3.00616.002.00
Amaan Butt2.00515.002.50
Bilal Butt3.0012112.004.00
Sean Gobbett3.001025.003.33
Harry Coombe2.40717.002.63
Isaac Greene2.00500.002.50
Hamza Butt1.00000.000.00

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
62

(11.0 overs)
    
Hamza Butt Bowled  8
Isaac Greene Run out  5
Louis Rainford Run out  11
Harry Coombe Caught  22 1 1
Amaan Butt Not Out  5
Alex Samber Not Out  6
Bilal Butt  
Naser Parvez  
Sean Gobbett  
William Neal  
Adam Qurban  

Binfield CC U15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.