Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts v Henley u 15 on Thu 09 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won 6 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
114

(20.0 overs)
    
Isaac Greene Caught  8
Sean Gobbett Run out  15
Amaan Butt Not Out  50
Marcus Rhodes Caught  4
Hamza Butt Not Out  16
Alex Samber Caught  0
Naser Parvez Caught  0
Bilal Butt Caught  2
Harry Coombe Not Out  0
Tom Garner  
Josh Wealleans  

Henley u 15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Henley u 15 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
108 (19.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Naser Parvez4.001800.004.50
Harry Coombe2.00700.003.50
Amaan Butt4.001929.504.75
Bilal Butt4.0119119.004.75
Isaac Greene2.001300.006.50
Sean Gobbett2.00522.502.50
Hamza Butt1.00200.002.00
Tom Garner1.00111.001.00