Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts v Binfield CC U15 on Thu 12 May 2016 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won 27 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
109

(20.0 overs)
    
Naser Parvez Bowled  0
Amaan Butt Caught  4
William Neal Caught  28
Tom Garner Caught  13
Sean Gobbett Bowled  2
Joe Masih Bowled  8
Marcus Rhodes Caught  25
Alex Samber Not Out  8
Isaac Greene Bowled  0
Harry Coombe Bowled  0
Louis Rainford Not Out  2

Binfield CC U15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Binfield CC U15 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 13w 10b  
for 10 wickets
24
82 (18.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U15 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Amaan Butt4.01824.002.00
William Neal4.00732.331.75
Sean Gobbett2.00900.004.50
Joe Masih4.001334.333.25
Harry Coombe2.0013113.006.50
Naser Parvez2.00800.004.00
Louis Rainford0.20010.000.00