Scorecard

Maidenhead & Bray CC U11 v Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Lost 23 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Maidenhead & Bray CC U11 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 45w 1b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
59
104 (20.0 overs)
     
Ishaan ct  Shrey 21
William b  Akhmud 4
Louis ct  Akhmud 1
Harry b  Oliver 2
Will b  Shrey 0
John b  Will 2
Finn run out  Will 6
Kush Not Out  8
Karl Not Out  1
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aditya Singh3.001100.003.67
William Cullum3.0012112.004.00
Akhmud Ali3.00723.502.33
Shrey Chawla3.0023211.507.67
Oscar Parr2.001200.006.00
Oliver Neal1.00919.009.00
Ojas Kumar2.001000.005.00
Ansh Aggarwal2.001000.005.00
Jacob Ioras1.00800.008.00

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 41w 1b  
for 10 wickets
49
81

(19.2 overs)
    
Ansh Aggarwal Bowled  0
Ojas Kumar Bowled  15
Shrey Chawla Bowled  3
Chris Foster Bowled  1
Oscar Parr Bowled  0
Aditya Singh Run out  0
Jacob Ioras Caught  6
William Cullum Run out  4
Oliver Neal Not Out  3
Akhmud Ali Run out  0
Adam Lyford Bowled  0

Maidenhead & Bray CC U11 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.