Scorecard

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts v Littlewick Green on Tue 02 Aug 2011 at 6pm
Boyne Hill CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Littlewick Green Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
83 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hashim Sulaman2.001500.007.50
Joe Leonard2.001200.006.00
Amaan Butt2.00400.002.00
William Neal3.0014114.004.67
Todd McLintock2.01616.003.00
Oliver Okonkwo1.00212.002.00
Daniel Hazel1.00400.004.00
Raheem Ali2.00515.002.50
Hassan Mahmood2.00200.001.00
Shukran Azmat2.00616.003.00
Tom Doarkes1.00700.007.00

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
109

(0.0 overs)
    
Shukran Azmat Caught  8
Tom Doarkes Bowled  2
Daniel Hazel Not Out  23
Oliver Okonkwo Bowled  7
William Neal Run out  13
Amaan Butt Bowled  6
Todd McLintock Bowled  0
Joe Leonard Bowled  0
Hashim Sulaman Caught  4
Raheem Ali Bowled  0
Hassan Mahmood Not Out  16

Littlewick Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.