Scorecard

Kidmore End v Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts on Wed 06 Jul 2011 at 1800
Boyne Hill CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
188

(0.0 overs)
    
Owais Butt Not Out  25
Todd McLintock Not Out  25
Tom Doarkes Not Out  25
Hashim Sulaman Bowled  3
Oliver Okonkwo Not Out  25
Lyle McClintock Bowled  0
Oliver Hills Not Out  1
William Neal Bowled  0
Amaan Butt Not Out  14
Daniel Hazel Not Out  11
Shukran Azmat  

Kidmore End Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kidmore End Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
66 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Hills3.0020120.006.67
Todd McLintock3.001100.003.67
Hashim Sulaman2.001400.007.00
Shukran Azmat2.01400.002.00
Daniel Hazel2.00800.004.00
Tom Doarkes2.00313.001.50
Owais Butt2.01200.001.00
Amaan Butt2.00500.002.50
Oliver Okonkwo2.02020.000.00