Scorecard

Reading v Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts on Tue 07 Jun 2011 at 1800
Boyne Hill CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
130

(0.0 overs)
    
William Neal Not Out  27
Amaan Butt Lbw  5
Oliver Okonkwo Run out  18
Daniel Hazel Not Out  13
Oliver Hills Not Out  19
Owais Butt  
Hashim Sulaman  
Isaac Greene  
Tom Doarkes  
Shukran Azmat  
Todd McLintock  

Reading Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Reading Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
89 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Boyne Hill CC BHCC U11 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Owais Butt2.00818.004.00
Hashim Sulaman2.00600.003.00
Todd McLintock3.0012112.004.00
Shukran Azmat2.001000.005.00
Tom Doarkes2.001100.005.50
Isaac Greene3.001900.006.33
William Neal3.00340.751.00
Amaan Butt3.00818.002.67